My Garage
Cart

Genuine Volkswagen Rabbit Brake Caliper Repair Kit

Caliper Repair Kit
  • Select Vehicle by Model
  • Select Vehicle by VIN
Select Vehicle by Model
Make
Model
Year
or
Select Vehicle by VIN
For the most accurate results, select vehicle by your VIN (Vehicle Identification Number).

19 Brake Caliper Repair Kits found

  • Diagram for Volkswagen Rabbit Brake Caliper Repair Kit - 1K0-615-123-M
    View related parts

    Volkswagen Rabbit Caliper Part Number: 1K0-615-123-M

    $301.02 MSRP: $411.24
    You Save: $110.22 (27%)
    Ships in 1-2 Business Days
    ADD TO CART
    Product Specifications
    • Position: Driver Side
    • Replaces: 1K0-615-123-F
    • Warranty: This genuine part is guaranteed by Volkswagen's factory warranty.
    Fits the following Vehicles:
    • 2006-2009 Volkswagen Rabbit | 2.5, S | 5 Cyl 2.5 L GAS
  • Diagram for Volkswagen Rabbit Brake Caliper Repair Kit - 1K0-698-471-B
    View related parts

    Volkswagen Rabbit Seal Kit Part Number: 1K0-698-471-B

    $34.14 MSRP: $56.89
    You Save: $22.75 (40%)
    Ships in 1-2 Business Days
    ADD TO CART
    Product Specifications
    • Other Name: Set Seals; Caliper Overhaul Kit, Caliper Seal Kit
    • Replaces: 1K0-698-471
    • Warranty: This genuine part is guaranteed by Volkswagen's factory warranty.
    Fits the following Vehicles:
    • 2006-2009 Volkswagen Rabbit | 2.5, S | 5 Cyl 2.5 L GAS
  • Diagram for Volkswagen Rabbit Brake Caliper Repair Kit - 357-615-123-AX
    View related parts

    Volkswagen Rabbit Caliper Part Number: 357-615-123-AX

    $114.77 MSRP: $160.00
    You Save: $45.23 (29%)
    Ships in 1-2 Business Days
    ADD TO CART
    Product Specifications
    • Position: Driver Side
    • Replaces: 357-615-123-A
    • Warranty: This genuine part is guaranteed by Volkswagen's factory warranty.
    Fits the following Vehicles:
    • 1984 Volkswagen Rabbit | L | 4 Cyl 1.6 L DIESEL
  • Diagram for Volkswagen Rabbit Brake Caliper Repair Kit - 1H0-615-123-C
    View related parts

    Volkswagen Rabbit Caliper Part Number: 1H0-615-123-C

    $186.32 MSRP: $260.95
    You Save: $74.63 (29%)
    ADD TO CART
    Product Specifications
    • Replaces: 171-615-123-B, 1H0-615-123-A
    • Warranty: This genuine part is guaranteed by Volkswagen's factory warranty.
    Fits the following Vehicles:
    • 1984 Volkswagen Rabbit | L | 4 Cyl 1.6 L DIESEL, 4 Cyl 1.7 L GAS
  • Diagram for Volkswagen Rabbit Brake Caliper Repair Kit - 1K0-615-124-M
    View related parts

    Volkswagen Rabbit Caliper Part Number: 1K0-615-124-M

    $301.02 MSRP: $411.24
    You Save: $110.22 (27%)
    Ships in 1-2 Business Days
    ADD TO CART
    Product Specifications
    • Position: Passenger Side
    • Replaces: 1K0-615-124-F
    • Warranty: This genuine part is guaranteed by Volkswagen's factory warranty.
    Fits the following Vehicles:
    • 2006-2009 Volkswagen Rabbit | 2.5, S | 5 Cyl 2.5 L GAS
  • Diagram for Volkswagen Rabbit Brake Caliper Repair Kit - 1K0-615-123-E
    View related parts

    Volkswagen Rabbit Caliper Part Number: 1K0-615-123-E

    $301.02 MSRP: $411.24
    You Save: $110.22 (27%)
    Ships in 1-2 Business Days
    ADD TO CART
    Product Specifications
    • Position: Driver Side
    • Replaces: 1K0-615-123-B, 1K0-615-123-EX
    • Warranty: This genuine part is guaranteed by Volkswagen's factory warranty.
    Fits the following Vehicles:
    • 2006-2009 Volkswagen Rabbit | 2.5, S | 5 Cyl 2.5 L GAS
  • Diagram for Volkswagen Rabbit Brake Caliper Repair Kit - 1K0-615-424-P
    View related parts

    Volkswagen Rabbit Caliper Part Number: 1K0-615-424-P

    $381.09 MSRP: $520.61
    You Save: $139.52 (27%)
    Ships in 1-2 Business Days
    ADD TO CART
    Product Specifications
    • Position: Passenger Side
    • Replaces: 1K0-615-424-F
    • Warranty: This genuine part is guaranteed by Volkswagen's factory warranty.
    Fits the following Vehicles:
    • 2006-2009 Volkswagen Rabbit | 2.5, S | 5 Cyl 2.5 L GAS
  • Diagram for Volkswagen Rabbit Brake Caliper Repair Kit - 1K0-615-423-P
    View related parts

    Volkswagen Rabbit Caliper Part Number: 1K0-615-423-P

    $448.34 MSRP: $612.49
    You Save: $164.15 (27%)
    Ships in 1-2 Business Days
    ADD TO CART
    Product Specifications
    • Position: Driver Side
    • Replaces: 1K0-615-423-F
    • Warranty: This genuine part is guaranteed by Volkswagen's factory warranty.
    Fits the following Vehicles:
    • 2006-2009 Volkswagen Rabbit | 2.5, S | 5 Cyl 2.5 L GAS
  • Diagram for Volkswagen Rabbit Brake Caliper Repair Kit - 1K0-615-124-J
    View related parts

    Volkswagen Rabbit Caliper Part Number: 1K0-615-124-J

    $451.39 MSRP: $616.65
    You Save: $165.26 (27%)
    Ships in 1-2 Business Days
    ADD TO CART
    Product Specifications
    • Position: Passenger Side
    • Warranty: This genuine part is guaranteed by Volkswagen's factory warranty.
    Fits the following Vehicles:
    • 2008 Volkswagen Rabbit | S | 5 Cyl 2.5 L GAS
  • Diagram for Volkswagen Rabbit Brake Caliper Repair Kit - 1K0-615-123-J
    View related parts

    Volkswagen Rabbit Caliper Part Number: 1K0-615-123-J

    $451.39 MSRP: $616.65
    You Save: $165.26 (27%)
    Ships in 1-2 Business Days
    ADD TO CART
    Product Specifications
    • Position: Driver Side
    • Warranty: This genuine part is guaranteed by Volkswagen's factory warranty.
    Fits the following Vehicles:
    • 2008 Volkswagen Rabbit | S | 5 Cyl 2.5 L GAS
  • Volkswagen Rabbit Brake Caliper Repair Kit - 1J0-698-671
    Diagram for Volkswagen Rabbit Brake Caliper Repair Kit - 1J0-698-671
    View related parts

    Volkswagen Rabbit Seal Kit Part Number: 1J0-698-671

    $19.89 MSRP: $32.60
    You Save: $12.71 (39%)
    Ships in 1-2 Business Days
    ADD TO CART
    Product Specifications
    • Other Name: Set Seals; Caliper Overhaul Kit, Caliper Seal Kit
    • Warranty: This genuine part is guaranteed by Volkswagen's factory warranty.
    Fits the following Vehicles:
    • 2006-2009 Volkswagen Rabbit | 2.5, S | 5 Cyl 2.5 L GAS
  • Volkswagen Rabbit Brake Caliper Repair Kit - 1H0-615-124-C
    Diagram for Volkswagen Rabbit Brake Caliper Repair Kit - 1H0-615-124-C
    View related parts

    Volkswagen Rabbit Caliper Part Number: 1H0-615-124-C

    $177.04 MSRP: $247.95
    You Save: $70.91 (29%)
    ADD TO CART
    Product Specifications
    • Replaces: 171-615-124-B, 1H0-615-124-A
    • Warranty: This genuine part is guaranteed by Volkswagen's factory warranty.
    Fits the following Vehicles:
    • 1984 Volkswagen Rabbit | L | 4 Cyl 1.6 L DIESEL, 4 Cyl 1.7 L GAS
  • Volkswagen Rabbit Brake Caliper Repair Kit - 1K0-615-423-G
    Diagram for Volkswagen Rabbit Brake Caliper Repair Kit - 1K0-615-423-G
    View related parts

    Volkswagen Rabbit Caliper Part Number: 1K0-615-423-G

    $212.88 MSRP: $298.16
    You Save: $85.28 (29%)
    Ships in 1-2 Business Days
    ADD TO CART
    Product Specifications
    • Position: Driver Side
    • Warranty: This genuine part is guaranteed by Volkswagen's factory warranty.
    Fits the following Vehicles:
    • 2008 Volkswagen Rabbit | S | 5 Cyl 2.5 L GAS
  • Volkswagen Rabbit Brake Caliper Repair Kit - 1K0-615-424-G
    Diagram for Volkswagen Rabbit Brake Caliper Repair Kit - 1K0-615-424-G
    View related parts

    Volkswagen Rabbit Caliper Part Number: 1K0-615-424-G

    $277.54 MSRP: $379.16
    You Save: $101.62 (27%)
    Ships in 1-2 Business Days
    ADD TO CART
    Product Specifications
    • Position: Passenger Side
    • Warranty: This genuine part is guaranteed by Volkswagen's factory warranty.
    Fits the following Vehicles:
    • 2008 Volkswagen Rabbit | S | 5 Cyl 2.5 L GAS
  • Volkswagen Rabbit Brake Caliper Repair Kit - 1K0-615-124-E
    Diagram for Volkswagen Rabbit Brake Caliper Repair Kit - 1K0-615-124-E
    View related parts

    Volkswagen Rabbit Caliper Part Number: 1K0-615-124-E

    $301.02 MSRP: $411.24
    You Save: $110.22 (27%)
    Ships in 1-2 Business Days
    ADD TO CART
    Product Specifications
    • Position: Passenger Side
    • Replaces: 1K0-615-124-B, 1K0-615-124-EX
    • Warranty: This genuine part is guaranteed by Volkswagen's factory warranty.
    Fits the following Vehicles:
    • 2006-2009 Volkswagen Rabbit | 2.5, S | 5 Cyl 2.5 L GAS
  • Volkswagen Rabbit Brake Caliper Repair Kit - 1K0-615-424-M
    Diagram for Volkswagen Rabbit Brake Caliper Repair Kit - 1K0-615-424-M
    View related parts

    Volkswagen Rabbit Caliper Part Number: 1K0-615-424-M

    $352.26 MSRP: $481.24
    You Save: $128.98 (27%)
    Ships in 1-2 Business Days
    ADD TO CART
    Product Specifications
    • Position: Passenger Side
    • Replaces: 1K0-615-424-C, 1K0-615-424-H
    • Warranty: This genuine part is guaranteed by Volkswagen's factory warranty.
    Fits the following Vehicles:
    • 2006-2009 Volkswagen Rabbit | 2.5, S | 5 Cyl 2.5 L GAS
  • Volkswagen Rabbit Brake Caliper Repair Kit - 1K0-615-423-M
    Diagram for Volkswagen Rabbit Brake Caliper Repair Kit - 1K0-615-423-M
    View related parts

    Volkswagen Rabbit Caliper Part Number: 1K0-615-423-M

    $352.26 MSRP: $481.24
    You Save: $128.98 (27%)
    Ships in 1-2 Business Days
    ADD TO CART
    Product Specifications
    • Position: Driver Side
    • Replaces: 1K0-615-423-C, 1K0-615-423-H
    • Warranty: This genuine part is guaranteed by Volkswagen's factory warranty.
    Fits the following Vehicles:
    • 2006-2009 Volkswagen Rabbit | 2.5, S | 5 Cyl 2.5 L GAS
  • Volkswagen Rabbit Brake Caliper Repair Kit - 171-698-471-A
    Diagram for Volkswagen Rabbit Brake Caliper Repair Kit - 171-698-471-A
    View related parts

    Volkswagen Rabbit Caliper Overhaul Kit Part Number: 171-698-471-A

    $30.00 MSRP: $50.00
    You Save: $20.00 (40%)
    ADD TO CART
    Product Specifications
    • Other Name: Set Seals
    • Warranty: This genuine part is guaranteed by Volkswagen's factory warranty.
    Fits the following Vehicles:
    • 1984 Volkswagen Rabbit | L | 4 Cyl 1.6 L DIESEL
  • Volkswagen Rabbit Brake Caliper Repair Kit - 171-698-471
    Diagram for Volkswagen Rabbit Brake Caliper Repair Kit - 171-698-471
    View related parts

    Volkswagen Rabbit Caliper Overhaul Kit Part Number: 171-698-471

    $30.42 MSRP: $42.25
    You Save: $11.83 (28%)
    ADD TO CART
    Product Specifications
    • Other Name: Gasket Set
    • Warranty: This genuine part is guaranteed by Volkswagen's factory warranty.
    Fits the following Vehicles:
    • 1984 Volkswagen Rabbit | L | 4 Cyl 1.6 L DIESEL

Volkswagen Rabbit Brake Caliper Repair Kit

Choose OEM Brake Caliper Repair Kit for superior quality and long-lasting durability. They match the Volkswagen's factory specifications exactly and pass strict quality control. If you plan to replace Brake Caliper Repair Kit on your Rabbit, put OEM at the top of your list. You'll get the right fit, reliable performance, and peace of mind. We stock an extensive inventory of genuine Volkswagen Rabbit parts. It is easy to find what you need. You will love our competitive prices that help you save. No more hassle with returns or guesswork. Every part includes a warranty straight from the manufacturer. Get trusted quality, strong durability, and real value today.

Related Volkswagen Rabbit Parts